Bangladeshi Young Model Bidya Sinha Mim Hot Sexy HD Pictures And Photos With Weight and Body Measurement








Real Name: Mim Bidya Sinha Saha
Nick/Pet Name: Mim
Date of Birth: 10th November 1988
Birth Place: Comilla, Bangladesh
Height: 5'5'' (1.68 m, 168 cm)
Weight: 52 (114 Ibm)
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Religion: Hindu














Share
Disclaimer: Gambar, artikel ataupun video yang ada di web ini terkadang berasal dari berbagai sumber media lain. Hak Cipta sepenuhnya dipegang oleh sumber tersebut. Jika ada masalah terkait hal ini, Anda dapat menghubungi kami disini.

LATEST ARTICLES

Post a Comment