Popular Actress Jennifer Garner HD Photos With Biography




Jennifer Anne Garner is an American actress and film producer. Garner gained recognition on television for her performance as CIA officer Sydney Bristow in the thriller drama series Alias, which aired on ABC for five seasons from 2001 to 2006.




Born: April 17, 1972 (age 41), Houston, Texas, United States
Height: 1.73 m
Nickname: Puppy
Spouse: Ben Affleck (m. 2005), Scott Foley (m. 2000–2004)
Children: Violet Affleck, Samuel Garner Affleck, Seraphina Rose Elizabeth Affleck








Share
Disclaimer: Gambar, artikel ataupun video yang ada di web ini terkadang berasal dari berbagai sumber media lain. Hak Cipta sepenuhnya dipegang oleh sumber tersebut. Jika ada masalah terkait hal ini, Anda dapat menghubungi kami disini.

LATEST ARTICLES

Post a Comment